http://www.gunzgen.ch/de/politikundverwaltung/politik/behoerdenmitglieder/
12.12.2017 15:18:04


Behörde:

Name Funktion Behörde (Funktion) Telefon
Berger, Werner   Werkkommission (Präsident) 079 611 52 09
Blättler, Rolf   Abstimmungs- und Wahlbüro (Mitglied) 062 216 09 64
Büttiker, Christian Gemeinderat Gemeinderat (Gemeinderat)  
Eggnauer, Heinz Gemeinderat Gemeinderat (Gemeinderat)
Werkkommission (Vizepräsident)
 
Fürst, André   Wasserkommission (Vizepräsident) 062 216 60 89
Fürst, David   Baukommission (Mitglied) 079 535 50 38
Heiniger, Dieter   Werkkommission (Mitglied) 079 465 66 89
Hürzeler, René   Baukommission (Aktuar) 062 216 96 16
Kamber, Remo   Wasserkommission (Aktuar) 079 291 30 66
Kamber, Roman Bürgerrat Bürgerrat 079 648 49 00
Kaufmann, Ralf Gemeinderat Baukommission (Vizepräsident)
Gemeinderat (Vizepräsident)
 
Keller, Regula Gemeinderätin Gemeinderat (Gemeinderätin)  
Krähenbühl, Hansruedi Gemeindepräsident Gemeinderat (Gemeindepräsident)
Wasserkommission (Präsident)
 
Lack, Anita Bürgerrätin Bürgerrat 062 216 05 16
Marbet, Adrian Bürgerrat Bürgerrat
Grubenkommission (Aktuar)
062 216 11 50
Marbet, Heinz     062 216 41 59
Marbet, Urs Bürgergemeindepräsident Bürgerrat (Präsident)
Grubenkommission (Präsident)
062 216 62 75
Meier, André Gemeinderat Gemeinderat (Gemeinderat)  
Posca, Paolo   Abstimmungs- und Wahlbüro (Mitglied) 062 209 20 60
Schafer, Mathias   Wasserkommission (Mitglied) 062 209 20 60
Schafer, Vreni   Werkkommission (Aktuarin) 079 725 59 08
Schläfli, Corina Gemeinderätin Gemeinderat (Gemeinderätin)  
Schläfli, Isabelle   Abstimmungs- und Wahlbüro (Aktuarin)
Wasserkommission (Ersatzmitglied)
062 216 05 72
Schläfli, Urs Vizepräsident Baukommission (Präsident)
Bürgerrat (Vizepräsident)
Grubenkommission (Vizepräsident)
062 216 05 72
Schmid, Astrid Bürgerschreiberin Bürgerschreiberin 062 216 26 29
Spori, Stefan   Abstimmungs- und Wahlbüro (Vizepräsident) 062 216 51 75
Staub, Yves   Werkkommission (Mitglied) 079 227 49 88
Studer, Hansruedi Bürgerrat Allmendkommission
Wasserkommission (Ersatzmitglied)
062 216 30 18
Studer, Manfred   Baukommission (Mitglied) 079 859 75 67
Studer, Samantha   Abstimmungs- und Wahlbüro (Präsidentin) 079 452 12 32
Studer, Stephan   Wasserkommission (Mitglied) 062 216 41 02